İstatistik
Menüsü

Paraguay Division Intermedia

Division Intermedia Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 3 de Febrero 11 7 2 2 19 10 +9 23
2 Deportivo Santaní 11 6 4 1 18 10 +8 22
3 Sportivo Iteño 11 6 2 3 15 9 +6 20
4 Guaireña 11 5 4 2 16 11 +5 19
5 River Plate 11 4 4 3 20 15 +5 16
6 Liberación 11 5 1 5 15 21 -6 16
7 Martín Ledesma 11 4 3 4 16 16 +0 15
8 Deportivo Caaguazú 11 5 0 6 15 20 -5 15
9 Ovetense 11 3 5 3 17 15 +2 14
10 22 de Setiembre 11 4 2 5 17 16 +1 14
11 Resistencia 11 4 2 5 17 18 -1 14
12 Fulgencio Yegros 11 4 2 5 13 14 -1 14
13 Fernando de la Mora 11 4 1 6 10 13 -3 13
14 General Caballero 11 3 3 5 13 16 -3 12
15 Olimpia Itá 11 2 4 5 16 22 -6 10
16 Deportivo Caacupé 11 2 1 8 10 21 -11 7
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 3 de Febrero 6 4 1 1 11 8 13
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • G
2 22 de Setiembre 6 3 2 1 11 6 11
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • B
3 Sportivo Iteño 6 3 2 1 11 7 11
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • G
4 Deportivo Santaní 6 3 2 1 8 5 11
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • G
5 Liberación 6 3 1 2 10 12 10
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • G
6 Guaireña 6 2 3 1 8 7 9
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • M
7 Fulgencio Yegros 6 3 0 3 7 6 9
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
8 Fernando de la Mora 6 3 0 3 6 6 9
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • G
9 River Plate 6 2 2 2 12 9 8
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • B
  • M
10 Martín Ledesma 6 2 2 2 8 9 8
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • G
  • M
11 Ovetense 6 2 2 2 6 7 8
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • M
12 Resistencia 6 2 1 3 9 10 7
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
13 Deportivo Caacupé 6 2 0 4 9 12 6
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • M
14 Deportivo Caaguazú 6 2 0 4 5 8 6
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
15 General Caballero 6 1 2 3 7 9 5
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • B
  • M
16 Olimpia Itá 6 0 2 4 6 13 2
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • B
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 3 de Febrero 5 4 1 0 9 3 13 6 3 1 2 10 7 10
2 Deportivo Santaní 6 4 1 1 13 7 13 5 2 3 0 5 3 9
3 Sportivo Iteño 6 4 1 1 9 4 13 5 2 1 2 6 5 7
4 Guaireña 6 4 2 0 10 3 14 5 1 2 2 6 8 5
5 River Plate 5 2 3 0 12 6 9 6 2 1 3 8 9 7
6 Liberación 5 3 0 2 7 8 9 6 2 1 3 8 13 7
7 Martín Ledesma 5 2 1 2 9 8 7 6 2 2 2 7 8 8
8 Deportivo Caaguazú 5 3 0 2 6 5 9 6 2 0 4 9 15 6
9 Ovetense 6 2 4 0 11 6 10 5 1 1 3 6 9 4
10 22 de Setiembre 6 2 1 3 11 11 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 7
11 Resistencia 5 4 0 1 10 5 12 6 0 2 4 7 13 2
12 Fulgencio Yegros 6 2 2 2 5 6 8 5 2 0 3 8 8 6
13 Fernando de la Mora 5 3 0 2 6 5 9 6 1 1 4 4 8 4
14 General Caballero 6 3 1 2 10 6 10 5 0 2 3 3 10 2
15 Olimpia Itá 6 1 2 3 8 11 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 5
16 Deportivo Caacupé 5 1 1 3 7 10 4 6 1 0 5 3 11 3
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Olimpia Itá 11 0 2 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 3.45
2 Liberación 11 0 1 4 2 0 3 1 0 0 3.27
3 Deportivo Caaguazú 11 0 4 1 1 1 3 0 1 0 3.18
4 River Plate 11 0 3 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 3.18
5 Resistencia 11 0 1 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 3.18
6 22 de Setiembre 11 0 2 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 3.00
7 Ovetense 11 2 0 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 2.91
8 Martín Ledesma 11 0 1 4 2 3 1 0 0 0 2.91
9 Deportivo Caacupé 11 0 3 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 2.82
10 General Caballero 11 1 1 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 2.64
11 3 de Febrero 11 0 2 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 2.64
12 Deportivo Santaní 11 1 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 2.55
13 Fulgencio Yegros 11 0 3 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 2.45
14 Guaireña 11 0 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 2.45
15 Sportivo Iteño 11 0 5 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 2.18
16 Fernando de la Mora 11 0 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 2.09